Wettkämpfe/Veranstaltungen 2020

Termin WettkampfAltersklasseWettkampfort sonstiges
Januar
11.01.2020SparkassenpokalU 13JenaB. Raabe
12.01.2020 Sparkassenpokal U 15JenaRosenkranz/ Thämelt
24.01.2020Offene MatteU 13/15Rodewisch
25.01.2020 BezirksmeisterschaftU 18Chemnitz
Februar
01.02.2020
NeujahrspokalturnierU 9/13/18FreitalMeldung 26.01.2020
01.02.2020Trad. TurnierMännerCrimmitschau
02.02.2020 Neujahrspokalturnier 11/715Freital Meldung 26.01.2020
05.02.2020JudosafariU 9/11CPSV
08.02.2020LandesmeisterschaftU 18/21Rodewisch
15.02.2020 Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
U 18/21Jena
21.02.2020Offene MatteU 13/15Rodewisch
26.02.2020KyuprüfungU 11CPSV
29.02.2020Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftU 18Leipzig
März
07.03.2020Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
U 21
Frankfurt/O.
07.03.2020PokalturnierU 13/15Riesa
07.03.2020KrümelrandoriU 9/11Breitenbrunn
14.03.2020Wätas-CupU 11/13/15Eilenburg
15.03.2020 MädchenpokalU 11/13/
15/18
Frauen
Langenhessen
20.03.2020Offene MatteU 13/15Rodewisch
28.03.20201. Kampftag VLMännerChemnitz
28.03.2020VogtlandpokalU 9/11RodewischMeldetermin
April
04.04.20201. Kampftag VLFrauenCrimmitschau
04.04.2020JungenpokalU 11/13/
15/18
Langenhessen
04.04.2020Offene MatteID-JudoCPSVMeldung:
bis 10.3.2020
05.04.2020BezirksmeisterschaftU 13Langenhessen
18.04.20202. Kampftag VLMänner
24.04.2020Offene MatteU 13/15Rodewisch
25.04.2020LandesmeisterschaftU 13Döbeln
Mai
02.05.2020
Offene MatteU 13/15CPSV
09.05.2020BezirksmeisterschaftU 15Chemnitz
09.05.2020IDEM ID-JudokaWKL I+IIHannover
09.05.2020Mixed-PokalU 13
Mädchen
Frauen
Langenhessen
09.05.2020Messe-CupU 16Erfurt
10.05.2020EGA-CupU 13Erfurt
16.05.20203. Kampftag VLMänner
16.05.2020StiefelpokalU 11Döbeln
Juni
06.06.2020LandesmeisterschaftU 15Kamenz
20.06.2020Offene Matte U 13/15Rodewisch
27.06.20202. Kampftag VLFrauen
Juli
04.07.2020Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U 15Merseburg
11.07.2020VereinsfestalleCPSV Forststraße100 Jahre CPSV
August
10.08.2020
PorphyrpokalU 11Rochlitz
29.08.2020Berliner MeisterschaftID-JudokaBerlin
September
12.09.2020Lokpokal Sparkassen-CupWerdau
05.09.2020FestveranstaltungTrainer
100 Jahre CPSV
Oktober
03.10.2020Gyra Kids CupU 11Adorf (Vogtl.)
10.10.2020KrümelrandoriU 9/11Breitenbrunn
November
07.11.2020 BezirksmeisterschaftU 11 Adorf (Vogtl.)
Dezember
16.12.2020Eltern-Kind-TrainingU 9/11CPSV